Pronostici Serie D - Eccellenza A - Promozione A e B - Prima A B C D E
SERIE D GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Adriese | 2 | Mezzolara | Imolese | 42 | 22 |
Castelvetro | 1 | Sangiovannese | Delta Rovigo | 42 | 22 |
Colligiana | X | Ribelle | Correggese | 41 | 22 |
Delta Rovigo | 1 | Pianese | Lentigione | 41 | 22 |
Imolese | 1 | Rignanese | Ravenna | 40 | 22 |
Lentigione | X | Fiorenzuola | Castelvetro | 32 | 22 |
Poggibonsi | 2 | San Donato | Mezzolara | 31 | 22 |
Ravenna | 1 | Correggese | San Donato | 30 | 22 |
Scandicci | 2 | Castelfranco | Scandicci | 30 | 22 |
Colligiana | 29 | 22 | |||
Rignanese | 28 | 22 | |||
Ribelle | 27 | 22 | |||
Pianese | 27 | 22 | |||
Fiorenzuola | 26 | 22 | |||
Sangiovannese | 21 | 22 | |||
Adriese | 20 | 22 | |||
Castelfranco | 16 | 22 | |||
Poggibonsi | 16 | 22 | |||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Axys Zola | X | Fiorano | Carpaneto | 53 | 22 |
Carpineti | 1 | Bagnolese | Folgore Rub. | 48 | 23 |
Cittadella VSP | 2 | Fidentina | Sanmichelese S | 39 | 23 |
Colorno | 2 | Carpaneto | Nibbiano V. | 38 | 23 |
Gotico Garib. | 2 | Folgore Rub. | Fiorano | 37 | 23 |
Luzzara | 1 | Bibbiano S. P. | Casalgrandese | 35 | 23 |
Nibbiano V. | 1 | Salsomaggiore | Axys Zola | 34 | 23 |
San Felice | X | Rolo | San Felice | 30 | 23 |
Sanmichelese S | 1 | Casalgrandese | Bagnolese | 30 | 23 |
Rolo | 29 | 23 | |||
Bibbiano S. P. | 28 | 22 | |||
Salsomaggiore | 26 | 22 | |||
Fidentina | 23 | 23 | |||
Luzzara | 23 | 23 | |||
Cittadella VSP | 21 | 22 | |||
Colorno | 20 | 23 | |||
Gotico Garib. | 20 | 23 | |||
Carpineti | 19 | 23 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Basilica 2000 | X | Marzolara | Pallavicino | 57 | 23 |
Carignano | X | Borgo S. D. | Carignano | 55 | 23 |
Cast-Melet | 2 | Brescello | Piccardo T. | 51 | 22 |
Fidenza | X | Langhiranese | Agazzanese | 48 | 22 |
Monticelli | 2 | Piccardo T. | Brescello | 44 | 23 |
Noceto | 1 | Il Cervo | Monticelli | 43 | 22 |
Pallavicino | X | Agazzanese | Montecchio | 31 | 22 |
San Secondo | X | Fontana Audax | Langhiranese | 31 | 23 |
Viarolese | X | Montecchio | Noceto | 31 | 22 |
Borgo S. D. | 30 | 23 | |||
Fontana Audax | 27 | 23 | |||
Marzolara | 22 | 22 | |||
Viarolese | 22 | 23 | |||
San Secondo | 21 | 22 | |||
Fidenza | 18 | 23 | |||
Il Cervo | 15 | 23 | |||
Basilica 2000 | 12 | 23 | |||
Cast-Melet | 10 | 22 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Arcetana | 1 | Castelnuovo | Rosselli Mut. | 51 | 23 |
Fabbrico | 1 | Campagnola | Solierese | 51 | 22 |
Riese | 1 | Crevalcore | Scandianese | 47 | 22 |
Rosselli Mut. | 1 | Monteombrano | Persiceto 85 | 38 | 23 |
Scandianese | 2 | Persiceto 85 | Fabbrico | 37 | 23 |
Solierese | X | Pieve Nonant. | Maranello Sp. | 36 | 22 |
V. Camposanto | 1 | Maranello Sp. | Pieve Nonant. | 35 | 23 |
Viadana | 2 | Formigine | Campagnola | 35 | 23 |
Vignolese 1907 | 1 | Castellarano | V. Camposanto | 32 | 23 |
Formigine | 29 | 23 | |||
Monteombrano | 28 | 22 | |||
Riese | 28 | 23 | |||
Castellarano | 27 | 23 | |||
Castelnuovo | 24 | 22 | |||
Arcetana | 24 | 23 | |||
Vignolese 1907 | 18 | 22 | |||
Crevalcore | 17 | 23 | |||
Viadana | 7 | 23 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Alsenese | 1 | Fontanellatese | Castellana | 38 | 19 |
Borgonovese | X | Sarmatese | Pontenurese | 35 | 18 |
Castellana | 1 | Baby Brasil | Bobbiese | 33 | 18 |
Pontenurese | 1 | Bobbiese | Borgonovese | 32 | 18 |
Scanderbeg | 2 | Medesanese | Alsenese | 32 | 19 |
Soragna | X | Juventus Club | Medesanese* | 31 | 18 |
Spes Borg | X | Madregolo | Juventus Club | 29 | 18 |
Vigolo M. | 2 | Sannazzarese | Madregolo | 26 | 18 |
Sarmatese | 26 | 18 | |||
Baby Brasil | 22 | 18 | |||
Sannazzarese | 22 | 18 | |||
Vigolo M. | 21 | 18 | |||
Spes Borg | 19 | 18 | |||
Soragna | 18 | 18 | |||
Fontanellatese | 9 | 18 | |||
Scanderbeg | 8 | 18 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Biancazzurra | 1 | Bardi | Felino | 39 | 18 |
Boretto | 1 | Borgotaro | Casalese | 38 | 18 |
Gattatico | 2 | Casalese | Boretto | 36 | 18 |
Lesignano | X | Sorbolo | Biancazzurra | 33 | 18 |
Povigliese | 2 | Boca Barco | Valtarese | 32 | 18 |
Real V.Baganza | 1 | Virtus Calerno | Bardi | 32 | 18 |
Solignano | 2 | Felino | Boca Barco | 30 | 18 |
Valtarese | 1 | Barcaccia | Solignano | 27 | 18 |
Real V.Baganza | 25 | 18 | |||
Borgotaro | 23 | 18 | |||
Sorbolo | 22 | 18 | |||
Lesignano | 21 | 18 | |||
Povigliese | 12 | 18 | |||
Virtus Calerno | 12 | 18 | |||
Barcaccia | 11 | 18 | |||
Gattatico | 9 | 18 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Atletic Cdr | X | Ganaceto | V.S. Prospero | 44 | 18 |
Reggiolo | X | Falkgalileo | S.Prospero C. | 37 | 19 |
S.Prospero C. | 1 | Ravarino | Falkgalileo | 34 | 19 |
San Faustino | 1 | Cadelbosco | Ganaceto | 34 | 19 |
V. Libertas | 2 | Manzolino | Manzolino | 30 | 18 |
V.S. Prospero | 1 | Cavezzo | Ravarino | 28 | 18 |
Virtus Cibeno | 2 | Quarantolese | V. Libertas* | 28 | 19 |
Virtus Mandrio | 2 | Guastalla | Guastalla | 26 | 19 |
Atletic Cdr | 26 | 18 | |||
Quarantolese | 25 | 19 | |||
Virtus Cibeno | 20 | 19 | |||
San Faustino | 20 | 18 | |||
Cadelbosco | 17 | 19 | |||
Cavezzo | 12 | 18 | |||
Reggiolo | 11 | 18 | |||
Virtus Mandrio | 10 | 18 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Albinea | 2 | Cerredolese | PSG Smile | 40 | 19 |
Flos Frugi | 1 | Montagna | Polinago | 36 | 16 |
Polinago | 1 | Colombaro | Montagna | 34 | 18 |
San Cesario | 1 | Calcara Sam. | Vezzano | 30 | 19 |
Savignano | X | PSG Smile | Flos Frugi | 29 | 19 |
Spilamberto | 2 | Levizzano R. | Levizzano R. | 26 | 18 |
Vezzano | X | Levizzano | San Cesario | 26 | 17 |
Zocca | 1 | Lama 80 | Levizzano | 24 | 18 |
Cerredolese | 24 | 18 | |||
Spilamberto | 24 | 18 | |||
Savignano | 23 | 18 | |||
Lama 80 | 22 | 17 | |||
Zocca | 20 | 18 | |||
Colombaro | 19 | 18 | |||
Calcara Sam. | 10 | 17 | |||
Albinea | 5 | 18 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
A.Castenaso VG | 1 | Bononia 189 | Valsanterno | 40 | 18 |
Castel Del Rio | 2 | Osteria Grande | Borgo Panigale | 36 | 16 |
Libertas C.S.P | X | Placci Bubano | Osteria Grande | 31 | 18 |
Marzabotto | 2 | Castenaso | Placci Bubano | 27 | 18 |
Montefredente | 2 | Borgo Panigale | S. Benedetto | 26 | 16 |
S. Benedetto | 1 | Solarolo | Cagliari | 26 | 17 |
Siepelunga B. | 2 | Cagliari | Libertas C.S.P | 25 | 18 |
Valsanterno | 1 | 65 Futa | Castenaso | 23 | 19 |
Bononia 189 | 23 | 18 | |||
A.Castenaso VG | 21 | 17 | |||
Montefredente | 21 | 17 | |||
Siepelunga B. | 20 | 19 | |||
Solarolo | 20 | 19 | |||
Castel Del Rio | 18 | 17 | |||
65 Futa | 14 | 16 | |||
Marzabotto | 9 | 17 | |||
Scritto da manso il 11/02/2017