Pronostici Serie D - Eccellenza A - Promozione A e B - Prima A B C D
1X2 | SERIE D | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Castelfranco | 2 | Ravenna | Imolese | 39 | 21 |
Correggese | 1 | Poggibonsi | Delta Rovigo | 39 | 21 |
Fiorenzuola | 1 | Colligiana | Correggese | 38 | 21 |
Mezzolara | 2 | Imolese | Lentigione | 38 | 21 |
Pianese | X | Scandicci | Ravenna | 37 | 21 |
Ribelle | X | Castelvetro | Mezzolara | 31 | 21 |
Rignanese | X | Lentigione | Castelvetro | 29 | 21 |
San Donato | 1 | Adriese | San Donato | 29 | 21 |
Sangiovannese | 2 | Delta Rovigo | Scandicci | 29 | 21 |
Colligiana | 28 | 21 | |||
Rignanese | 28 | 21 | |||
Ribelle | 27 | 21 | |||
Pianese | 26 | 21 | |||
Fiorenzuola | 25 | 21 | |||
Sangiovannese | 21 | 21 | |||
Adriese | 19 | 21 | |||
Castelfranco | 16 | 21 | |||
Poggibonsi | 16 | 21 | |||
ECCELLENZA A | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Bagnolese | X | Gotico Garib. | Carpaneto | 53 | 22 |
Carpaneto | 1 | Bibbiano S. P. | Folgore Rub. | 45 | 22 |
Casalgrandese | X | San Felice | Sanmichelese S | 36 | 22 |
Fidentina | X | Sanmichelese S | Nibbiano V. | 35 | 22 |
Fiorano | X | Colorno | Fiorano | 34 | 22 |
Folgore Rub. | 1 | Luzzara | Axys Zola | 34 | 22 |
Nibbiano V. | X | Carpineti | Casalgrandese | 32 | 22 |
Rolo | 1 | Axys Zola | San Felice | 30 | 22 |
Salsomaggiore | X | Cittadella VSP | Bibbiano S. P. | 28 | 22 |
Bagnolese | 27 | 22 | |||
Rolo | 26 | 22 | |||
Salsomaggiore | 26 | 22 | |||
Fidentina | 23 | 22 | |||
Luzzara | 23 | 22 | |||
Cittadella VSP | 21 | 22 | |||
Colorno | 20 | 22 | |||
Gotico Garib. | 20 | 22 | |||
Carpineti | 19 | 22 | |||
PROMOZIONE A | |||||
1X2 | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Agazzanese | X | Monticelli | Pallavicino | 57 | 22 |
Borgo S. D. | X | Viarolese | Carignano | 52 | 22 |
Brescello | 1 | Fontana Audax | Piccardo T. | 51 | 22 |
Carignano | X | Pallavicino | Agazzanese | 48 | 22 |
Il Cervo | 2 | Fidenza | Monticelli | 43 | 22 |
Langhiranese | 1 | Basilica 2000 | Brescello | 41 | 22 |
Marzolara | 1 | Cast-Melet | Montecchio | 31 | 22 |
Montecchio | X | Noceto | Noceto | 31 | 22 |
Piccardo T. | 1 | San Secondo | Langhiranese | 28 | 22 |
Fontana Audax | 27 | 22 | |||
Borgo S. D. | 27 | 22 | |||
Viarolese | 22 | 22 | |||
Marzolara | 22 | 22 | |||
San Secondo | 21 | 22 | |||
Fidenza | 17 | 22 | |||
Il Cervo | 14 | 22 | |||
Basilica 2000 | 12 | 22 | |||
Cast-Melet | 10 | 22 | |||
PROMOZIONE B | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Castellarano | X | V. Camposanto | Solierese | 51 | 22 |
Castelnuovo | 2 | Solierese | Rosselli Mut. | 48 | 22 |
Crevalcore | 1 | Viadana | Scandianese | 47 | 22 |
Formigine | 2 | Rosselli Mut. | Maranello Sp. | 36 | 22 |
Maranello Sp. | 1 | Scandianese | Persiceto 85 | 35 | 22 |
Monteombrano | X | Vignolese 1907 | Pieve Nonant. | 35 | 22 |
Persiceto 85 | 1 | Campagnola | Campagnola | 35 | 22 |
Pieve Nonant. | X | Fabbrico | Fabbrico | 34 | 22 |
Riese | X | Arcetana | V. Camposanto | 31 | 22 |
Formigine | 29 | 22 | |||
Monteombrano | 28 | 22 | |||
Riese | 28 | 22 | |||
Castellarano | 26 | 22 | |||
Castelnuovo | 24 | 22 | |||
Arcetana | 21 | 22 | |||
Vignolese 1907 | 18 | 22 | |||
Crevalcore | 14 | 22 | |||
Viadana | 7 | 22 | |||
PRIMA A | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Baby Brasil | X | Soragna | Castellana | 38 | 18 |
Bobbiese | 1 | Vigolo M. | Pontenurese | 35 | 18 |
Castellana | 1 | Alsenese | Bobbiese | 33 | 18 |
Fontanellatese | 2 | Scanderbeg | Borgonovese | 32 | 18 |
Juventus Club | X | Borgonovese | Medesanese* | 31 | 18 |
Madregolo | 2 | Pontenurese | Juventus Club | 29 | 18 |
Medesanese | X | Sarmatese | Alsenese | 29 | 18 |
Sannazzarese | X | Spes Borg | Madregolo | 26 | 18 |
Sarmatese | 26 | 18 | |||
Baby Brasil | 22 | 18 | |||
Sannazzarese | 22 | 18 | |||
Vigolo M. | 21 | 18 | |||
Spes Borg | 19 | 18 | |||
Soragna | 18 | 18 | |||
Fontanellatese | 9 | 18 | |||
Scanderbeg | 8 | 18 | |||
PRIMA B | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Barcaccia | 2 | Boretto | Felino | 39 | 18 |
Bardi | X | Solignano | Casalese | 38 | 18 |
Biancazzurra | 1 | Gattatico | Boretto | 36 | 18 |
Boca Barco | 2 | Valtarese | Biancazzurra | 33 | 18 |
Borgotaro | X | Povigliese | Valtarese | 32 | 18 |
Casalese | 1 | Real V.Baganza | Bardi | 32 | 18 |
Felino | 1 | Lesignano | Boca Barco | 30 | 18 |
Virtus Calerno | 2 | Sorbolo | Solignano | 27 | 18 |
Real V.Baganza | 25 | 18 | |||
Borgotaro | 23 | 18 | |||
Sorbolo | 22 | 18 | |||
Lesignano | 21 | 18 | |||
Povigliese | 12 | 18 | |||
Virtus Calerno | 12 | 18 | |||
Barcaccia | 11 | 18 | |||
Gattatico | 9 | 18 | |||
PRIMA C | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Cavezzo | 1 | Virtus Mandrio | V.S. Prospero | 44 | 18 |
Falkgalileo | X | V. Libertas | S.Prospero C. | 36 | 18 |
Ganaceto | 1 | Virtus Cibeno | Falkgalileo | 33 | 18 |
Guastalla | X | S.Prospero C. | Ganaceto | 31 | 18 |
Manzolino | 1 | San Faustino | Manzolino | 30 | 18 |
Quarantolese | 1 | Cadelbosco | Ravarino | 28 | 18 |
Ravarino | 2 | V.S. Prospero | V. Libertas* | 27 | 18 |
Reggiolo | X | Atletic Cdr | Atletic Cdr | 26 | 18 |
Guastalla | 25 | 18 | |||
Quarantolese | 22 | 18 | |||
Virtus Cibeno | 20 | 18 | |||
San Faustino | 20 | 18 | |||
Cadelbosco | 17 | 18 | |||
Cavezzo | 12 | 18 | |||
Reggiolo | 11 | 18 | |||
Virtus Mandrio | 10 | 18 | |||
PRIMA D | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Albinea | 2 | Zocca | PSG Smile | 37 | 18 |
Calcara Sam. | 1 | Colombaro | Polinago | 36 | 16 |
Cerredolese | 2 | Spilamberto | Montagna | 31 | 17 |
Lama 80 | X | San Cesario | Vezzano | 30 | 18 |
Levizzano | 1 | Savignano | Flos Frugi | 29 | 18 |
Levizzano R. | 2 | Polinago | Levizzano R. | 26 | 18 |
Montagna | 1 | Vezzano | San Cesario | 26 | 17 |
PSG Smile | 1 | Flos Frugi | Levizzano | 24 | 18 |
Cerredolese | 24 | 18 | |||
Spilamberto | 24 | 18 | |||
Savignano | 23 | 18 | |||
Lama 80 | 22 | 17 | |||
Zocca | 20 | 18 | |||
Colombaro | 19 | 18 | |||
Calcara Sam. | 10 | 17 | |||
Albinea | 5 | 18 | |||
Scritto da manso il 02/02/2017