Pronostici e programma Seconda B-C-D e Terza Pc A-B, PR
Si riparte dopo quasi due mesi di sosta, in campo h.14.30
SECONDA | B | PIACENZA | |||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Arquatese | 2 | Libertaspes | Sp Fiorenzuola | 29 | 13 |
Caorso | X | Corte Calcio | Libertaspes | 29 | 13 |
Combisalso | 1 | S.Rocco Porto | Chero | 27 | 13 |
Fontanellato | X | S.Lazzaro Far. | Zibello | 25 | 13 |
Pontegreen C. | 2 | Zibello | S.Lazzaro Far. | 25 | 13 |
Salicetese | X | Pro Villanova | Fontanellato | 22 | 13 |
Sp Fiorenzuola | X | Chero | Corte Calcio | 18 | 13 |
Pro Villanova | 16 | 13 | |||
S.Rocco Porto | 15 | 13 | |||
Pontegreen C. | 13 | 13 | |||
Combisalso | 12 | 13 | |||
Caorso | 12 | 13 | |||
Salicetese | 6 | 13 | |||
Arquatese | 5 | 13 | |||
SECONDA | C | PARMA | |||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Aurora | 1 | Arsenal | Ghiare | 29 | 13 |
Folgore Fornovo | 1 | Valgotra | Fornovo | 27 | 13 |
Fraore | X | Fornovo | San Leo-CSM | 25 | 13 |
Ghiare | 1 | Mercury | Aurora | 25 | 13 |
Palanzano | 1 | Sivizzano | Calestanese | 23 | 13 |
Varanese | 2 | San Leo CSM | Vicofertile | 20 | 13 |
Vicofertile | 1 | Calestanese | Arsenal | 19 | 13 |
Sivizzano | 18 | 13 | |||
Valgotra | 17 | 13 | |||
Varanese | 15 | 13 | |||
Mercury | 13 | 13 | |||
FolgoreFornovo | 10 | 13 | |||
Fraore | 8 | 13 | |||
Palanzano | 4 | 12 | |||
SECONDA | D | PARMA | |||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Campeginese | 1 | Mezzani | Levante | 29 | 13 |
Gualtierese | X | Team Carignano | Team Travers. | 28 | 13 |
Montanara | X | Inter Club | Campeginese | 26 | 13 |
Sant' Ilario | 2 | C.G.XXII - Bib | Sp. Cavriago | 22 | 13 |
Sp. Cavriago | X | Levante | Progetto Int. | 21 | 13 |
Team Travers. | 1 | Progetto Int. | C.G.XXII - Bib | 20 | 13 |
Tortiano | 1 | FC 70 S.Ilario | Mezzani | 20 | 13 |
Montanara | 16 | 13 | |||
Tortiano | 15 | 13 | |||
Sant' Ilario | 11 | 13 | |||
FC 70 S.Ilario | 9 | 13 | |||
Team Carignano | 9 | 13 | |||
Inter Club | 9 | 13 | |||
Gualtierese* | 8 | 13 | |||
SECONDA | E | REGGIO | |||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
0 | 0 | Baiso Secchia | 30 | 12 | |
0 | 0 | Boiardo Maer | 25 | 12 | |
0 | 0 | Fellegara | 22 | 12 | |
0 | 0 | 4 Castella | 22 | 12 | |
0 | 0 | Bellarosa | 21 | 12 | |
0 | 0 | Vianese | 19 | 12 | |
0 | 0 | Villa Minozzo | 17 | 11 | |
Real Dragone | 14 | 12 | |||
Montecavolo | 13 | 11 | |||
Real Casina | 13 | 12 | |||
Borzanese | 10 | 12 | |||
Puianello | 10 | 12 | |||
Cavola | 5 | 12 | |||
Ramiseto | 4 | 12 | |||
SECONDA | F | REGGIO | |||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
0 | 0 | Casalgrandese | 23 | 12 | |
0 | 0 | Rubierese | 23 | 12 | |
0 | 0 | Viaemilia | 22 | 12 | |
0 | 0 | Sammartinese | 19 | 12 | |
0 | 0 | Santos 1948 | 19 | 13 | |
0 | 0 | Fossolese | 17 | 13 | |
0 | 0 | VCampogalliano | 16 | 12 | |
Daino SC | 16 | 12 | |||
S. Correggese | 15 | 11 | |||
Eagles Sass. | 14 | 12 | |||
Novellara S. | 13 | 12 | |||
Masone | 12 | 12 | |||
Veggia | 11 | 11 | |||
Consolata 67 | 9 | 12 | |||
TERZA | A | PIACENZA | |||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Bivio Volante | 2 | Podenzanese | Calendasco | 26 | 10 |
Calendasco | 1 | Borgonovo | S.Filippo Neri | 23 | 10 |
Gossolengo | 2 | Rivergaro | Rivergaro | 16 | 10 |
Lyons Quarto | 2 | Gragnano | Borgonovo | 13 | 10 |
S.Filippo Neri | X | Pol B. F. | S.Corrado | 11 | 10 |
Riposa: S.Corrado | Pol B. F. | 10 | 8 | ||
Gossolengo | 10 | 10 | |||
Podenzanese | 9 | 9 | |||
Gragnano | 8 | 9 | |||
Bivio Volante | 7 | 10 | |||
Lyons Quarto | 7 | 10 | |||
TERZA | B | PIACENZA | |||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Cadeo | 1 | Lugagnanese | Virtus Caorso | 25 | 10 |
F. Fiorenzuola | X | GerbidoSipa | San Lorenzo | 21 | 10 |
Gropparello | 1 | Primogenita | Cadeo | 15 | 10 |
San Lorenzo | 1 | Vernasca | Primogenita | 15 | 9 |
San Polo | 2 | Virtus Caorso | Vernasca | 11 | 9 |
Riposa: Junior Drago | Junior Drago | 11 | 10 | ||
Gropparello | 11 | 10 | |||
GerbidoSipa | 11 | 10 | |||
Lugagnanese* | 10 | 10 | |||
F. Fiorenzuola | 9 | 10 | |||
San Polo | 8 | 10 | |||
TERZA | PARMA | ||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Compiano | 1 | Plaza F.C. | Astra | 25 | 12 |
Felegarese | 2 | Montebello | Bedoniese Utd | 25 | 12 |
Il Castello | 2 | Astra | Sissa | 23 | 12 |
Sissa | 1 | Sala Baganza | Virtus | 23 | 12 |
Torrile San Polo | 1 | Coopnordest | Compiano | 22 | 12 |
Virtus | X | Bedoniese Utd | Montebello | 21 | 12 |
Riposa: T.A. Berceto | Torrile S.Polo | 16 | 12 | ||
Il Castello | 15 | 12 | |||
Sala Baganza | 13 | 12 | |||
Plaza F.C. | 13 | 12 | |||
T.A. Berceto | 10 | 11 | |||
Felegarese | 6 | 11 | |||
Coopnordest | 0 | 12 | |||
Scritto da Guloo il 27/01/2017