Pronostici e Programma dalla Serie D alla Prima Categoria - Bymanso
SERIE D GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Bustese R. - Olginatese | - - | 1 | Piacenza | 40 | 15 |
Caravaggio - Ciserano | - - | 2 | Lecco | 30 | 15 |
Fiorenzuola - Monza | - - | X | Seregno | 28 | 15 |
Grumellese - Sondrio | - - | 1 | Ciliverghe M. | 26 | 15 |
Lecco - Fol. Caratese | - - | 1 | Monza | 25 | 15 |
Mapellobonate - Pergolettese | - - | X | Ciserano | 24 | 15 |
Ponte Isola - Varesina S. | - - | 1 | Fol. Caratese | 21 | 15 |
Pro Sesto - Ciliverghe M. | - - | X | Inveruno | 21 | 15 |
Seregno - Piacenza | - - | X | Varesina S. | 19 | 15 |
V. Bergamo - Inveruno | - - | 2 | Olginatese | 19 | 15 |
Pro Sesto | 19 | 15 | |||
Ponte Isola | 17 | 15 | |||
Mapellobonate | 17 | 15 | |||
Bustese R. | 17 | 15 | |||
Grumellese | 17 | 15 | |||
Pergolettese | 17 | 15 | |||
Caravaggio | 17 | 15 | |||
V. Bergamo | 15 | 15 | |||
Fiorenzuola | 11 | 15 | |||
Sondrio | 9 | 15 | |||
SERIE D GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Bellaria Igea - Alto Vicentino | - - | 2 | Parma | 37 | 15 |
Castelfranco - Lentigione | - - | X | Forlì | 33 | 15 |
Delta Rovigo - Parma | - - | X | Alto Vicentino | 30 | 15 |
Imolese - Romagna C. | - - | 1 | San Marino | 28 | 15 |
Legnago - Correggese | - - | 2 | Delta Rovigo | 26 | 15 |
Ravenna - Forlì | - - | 2 | Imolese | 24 | 15 |
Sammaurese - Clodiense | - - | 1 | Lentigione | 24 | 15 |
San Marino - Ribelle | - - | X | Ribelle | 24 | 15 |
Union Arzi. - Fortis Juve | - - | 1 | Union Arzi. | 22 | 15 |
Villafranca V, - Mezzolara | - - | 1 | Castelfranco | 21 | 15 |
Sammaurese | 19 | 15 | |||
Ravenna | 19 | 15 | |||
Legnago | 18 | 15 | |||
Correggese | 18 | 15 | |||
Romagna C. | 16 | 15 | |||
Mezzolara | 14 | 15 | |||
Villafranca V, | 11 | 15 | |||
Fortis Juve | 10 | 15 | |||
Bellaria Igea | 7 | 15 | |||
Clodiense | 4 | 15 | |||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Brescello - Fidenza | - - | X | Castelvetro | 37 | 14 |
Castelvetro - Bagnolese | - - | 1 | Fidentina | 32 | 14 |
Cittadella VSP - Formigine | - - | 2 | Rolo | 27 | 14 |
F. Rubiera - Pallavicino | - - | X | Carpaneto* | 26 | 14 |
Fidentina - Casalgrandese | - - | 1 | Colorno | 25 | 14 |
Rolo - Luzzara | - - | X | San Felice | 23 | 14 |
Salsomaggiore - Colorno | - - | 2 | F. Rubiera | 22 | 14 |
San Felice - Carpaneto | - - | 2 | Casalgrandese | 21 | 14 |
Sanmichelese S - Fiorano | - - | 1 | Bagnolese | 20 | 14 |
Salsomaggiore | 19 | 14 | |||
Luzzara | 18 | 14 | |||
Sanmichelese S | 15 | 14 | |||
Pallavicino | 14 | 14 | |||
Fiorano | 12 | 14 | |||
Fidenza | 9 | 14 | |||
Formigine | 9 | 14 | |||
Cittadella VSP | 7 | 14 | |||
Brescello | 5 | 14 | |||
Carpaneto ha 1 pt di penalizzazione | |||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Alfonsine - Old Medolla | - - | X | Alfonsine | 30 | 14 |
Axys Valsa - Real S.Lazzaro | - - | 1 | Sampierana | 25 | 14 |
Cattolica - Portuense | - - | X | Progresso | 23 | 14 |
Cervia - Massa Lombarda | - - | 2 | Sasso Marc. | 23 | 14 |
Conselice - Argentana | - - | X | Massa Lombarda | 22 | 14 |
Copparese - Sampierana | - - | 2 | Old Medolla | 21 | 14 |
Progresso - Sasso Marc. | - - | 2 | Real S.Lazzaro | 21 | 14 |
S. Agostino - Granamica | - - | 2 | Granamica | 21 | 14 |
Savignanese - Classe | - - | X | Savignanese | 20 | 14 |
Axys Valsa | 18 | 14 | |||
Argentana | 18 | 14 | |||
Cervia | 18 | 14 | |||
Classe | 16 | 14 | |||
S. Agostino | 15 | 14 | |||
Conselice | 13 | 14 | |||
Portuense | 11 | 14 | |||
Copparese | 9 | 14 | |||
Cattolica | 9 | 14 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Bibbiano S. P. - Gotico Garib. | - - | X | Bibbiano S. P. | 35 | 14 |
Fontana Audax - Carignano | - - | X | Nibbiano | 31 | 14 |
Il Cervo - Castellana | - - | 2 | Montecchio | 30 | 14 |
Langhiranese - Castelnovese | - - | X | Gotico Garib. | 28 | 14 |
Montecchio - Agazzanese | - - | 2 | Agazzanese | 27 | 14 |
Monticelli - Piccardo S. | - - | 2 | Carignano | 26 | 14 |
Nibbiano - Boretto | - - | 1 | Piccardo S. | 20 | 14 |
San Secondo - Traversetolo | - - | 1 | Monticelli | 20 | 14 |
Soragna - Medesanese | - - | 1 | Langhiranese | 20 | 14 |
Castelnovese | 19 | 14 | |||
San Secondo | 18 | 14 | |||
Fontana Audax | 15 | 14 | |||
Il Cervo | 15 | 14 | |||
Traversetolo | 15 | 14 | |||
Castellana | 13 | 14 | |||
Medesanese | 10 | 14 | |||
Soragna | 5 | 14 | |||
Boretto | 3 | 14 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Carpineti - Campagnola | - - | 1 | Pieve Nonant. | 30 | 14 |
Colombaro - Falkgalileo | - - | X | Reggiolo | 26 | 14 |
Crevalcore - Monteombrano | - - | 1 | Carpineti | 25 | 14 |
Faro - Centese | - - | 1 | Faro | 25 | 13 |
Pieve Nonant. - Solierese | - - | 1 | Scandianese | 22 | 14 |
Reggiolo - Castelnuovo | - - | 1 | Rosselli Mut. | 21 | 14 |
Riese - Fabbrico | - - | X | Crevalcore | 21 | 14 |
Rosselli Mut. - Scandianese | - - | 1 | Solierese | 20 | 14 |
Zocca - Arcetana | - - | X | Arcetana | 20 | 14 |
Riese | 19 | 14 | |||
Campagnola | 18 | 14 | |||
Falkgalileo | 18 | 14 | |||
Zocca | 16 | 14 | |||
Fabbrico | 16 | 14 | |||
Colombaro | 13 | 14 | |||
Monteombrano | 12 | 13 | |||
Castelnuovo | 10 | 14 | |||
Centese | 8 | 14 | |||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE C | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Faenza - Porretta | - - | 1 | Corticella | 33 | 14 |
Lavezzola - Cotignola | - - | 1 | San Patrizio | 24 | 14 |
Medicina Fossa - Casalecchio | - - | 2 | Faenza | 24 | 13 |
Mesola - Gualdo V. | - - | X | Sparta | 24 | 14 |
Reno Cent. - Borgo Panigale | - - | 1 | Porretta | 22 | 13 |
S.M.Codifiume - Reno S,Al. | - - | 1 | Casalecchio | 20 | 14 |
San Carlo - Sparta | - - | X | S.M.Codifiume | 20 | 14 |
Vadese S. L. - San Patrizio | - - | 2 | Mesola | 20 | 13 |
Riposa: Corticella | Lavezzola | 20 | 13 | ||
Reno Cent. | 18 | 14 | |||
Gualdo V. | 17 | 14 | |||
Vadese S. L. | 16 | 14 | |||
Reno S,Al. | 16 | 14 | |||
Cotignola | 15 | 13 | |||
San Carlo | 15 | 14 | |||
Medicina Fossa | 11 | 13 | |||
Borgo Panigale | 9 | 13 | |||
Budrio | 4 | 9 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Juventus Club - Fontanellatese | - - | X | Noceto | 26 | 12 |
Noceto - Madregolo | - - | 1 | Bor.S.Donnino | 26 | 12 |
Royale Fiore - Corte Calcio | - - | X | Borgonovese | 23 | 12 |
Sarmatese - Bor.S.Donnino | - - | 2 | Viarolese | 20 | 12 |
Spes Borg - Borgonovese | - - | 2 | Valtidone | 20 | 12 |
Viarolese - Valtidone | - - | X | Pontenurese | 19 | 12 |
Vigolo M. - Bobbiese | - - | X | Bobbiese | 18 | 12 |
Vigolzone - Pontenurese | - - | 2 | Fontanellatese | 18 | 12 |
Juventus Club | 17 | 12 | |||
Vigolo M. | 15 | 12 | |||
Royale Fiore | 15 | 12 | |||
Sarmatese | 14 | 12 | |||
Madregolo | 11 | 12 | |||
Spes Borg | 10 | 12 | |||
Corte Calcio | 10 | 12 | |||
Vigolzone | 4 | 12 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Felino - Sant' Ilario | - - | 1 | Marzolara | 24 | 12 |
Fornovo - Basilica 2000 | - - | 2 | Viadana | 23 | 12 |
Gattatico - Bardi | - - | 1 | Barcaccia | 22 | 12 |
Lesignano - Barcaccia | - - | X | Basilica 2000 | 21 | 12 |
Meletolese - Biancazzurra | - - | 2 | Biancazzurra | 21 | 12 |
Solignano - Marzolara | - - | X | Gattatico | 17 | 12 |
Sorbolo - Povigliese | - - | X | Felino | 16 | 12 |
Viadana - Valtarese | - - | 1 | Meletolese | 16 | 11 |
Bardi | 16 | 12 | |||
Povigliese | 15 | 12 | |||
Sorbolo | 14 | 12 | |||
Solignano | 13 | 11 | |||
Fornovo | 12 | 12 | |||
Lesignano | 10 | 12 | |||
Valtarese | 9 | 12 | |||
Sant' Ilario | 3 | 12 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Boca Barco - San Faustino | - - | 1 | Persiceto 85 | 34 | 12 |
Cadelbosco - Virtus Cibeno | - - | 2 | Mass. Caselle | 27 | 12 |
Cavezzo - V. Camposanto | - - | 1 | V. Camposanto | 21 | 12 |
Guastalla - Real Panaro | - - | 2 | Ravarino | 20 | 12 |
Masone - V. Libertas | - - | X | V. Libertas | 20 | 12 |
Mass. Caselle - Persiceto 85 | - - | 1 | Virtus Cibeno | 19 | 12 |
Sp. Pievecella - Virtus Mandrio | - - | X | Virtus Mandrio | 19 | 12 |
V.S. Prospero - Ravarino | - - | X | Guastalla | 18 | 12 |
V.S. Prospero | 17 | 12 | |||
Sp. Pievecella | 16 | 12 | |||
Boca Barco | 16 | 12 | |||
San Faustino | 13 | 12 | |||
Cavezzo | 13 | 12 | |||
Cadelbosco | 9 | 12 | |||
Real Panaro | 8 | 12 | |||
Masone | 1 | 12 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Bellarosa - Lama 80 | - - | X | Castellarano | 26 | 12 |
Calcara Sam. - Vezzano | - - | X | Vignolese 1907 | 26 | 12 |
Cerredolese - Castelletese | - - | 1 | Maranello Sp. | 25 | 12 |
Flos Frugi - Polinago | - - | 1 | Cerredolese | 20 | 12 |
Gorzano - PGS Smile | - - | 2 | PGS Smile | 18 | 12 |
Manzolino - Levizzano | - - | X | Montagna | 16 | 12 |
Montagna - Castellarano | - - | X | Vezzano | 16 | 12 |
Vignolese 1907 - Maranello Sp. | - - | 2 | Levizzano | 15 | 11 |
Polinago | 14 | 11 | |||
Flos Frugi | 14 | 12 | |||
Manzolino | 13 | 11 | |||
Bellarosa | 13 | 12 | |||
Calcara Sam. | 12 | 10 | |||
Castelletese | 10 | 12 | |||
Gorzano | 10 | 10 | |||
Lama 80 | 9 | 11 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
A.Castenaso VG - Airone 89 | - - | 1 | Anzolavino | 30 | 12 |
Anzolavino - Castel Del Rio | - - | X | Sesto Imolese | 27 | 12 |
Cagliari - A.P. Bubano | - - | 1 | Castel Del Rio | 22 | 12 |
Futa - Bononia 189 | - - | X | Cagliari | 20 | 12 |
Montefredente - Riolo Terme | - - | 1 | S. Benedetto | 20 | 12 |
Ozzanese - S. Benedetto | - - | 2 | Bononia 189 | 18 | 12 |
Sesto Imolese - Dozzese | - - | 1 | Montefredente | 17 | 11 |
Zola Predosa - Osteria Grande | - - | X | Dozzese | 16 | 12 |
Osteria Grande | 16 | 12 | |||
Zola Predosa | 15 | 12 | |||
Futa | 14 | 12 | |||
A.P. Bubano | 12 | 12 | |||
Airone 89 | 10 | 12 | |||
Riolo Terme | 9 | 12 | |||
A.Castenaso VG | 9 | 11 | |||
Ozzanese | 7 | 12 | |||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE F | |||||
PARTITE | RIS | MANSO | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
Casumaro - Funo | - - | 1 | Casumaro | 26 | 12 |
Codigorese - Bosco | - - | 1 | Basca 2002 | 23 | 12 |
Consandolo - Tresigallo | - - | X | XII Morelli | 22 | 12 |
Gallo - Galeazza | - - | X | Molinella 1911 | 22 | 12 |
Molinella 1911 - Boncellino | - - | 1 | Bentivoglio | 21 | 12 |
Poggese - Bevilacquese | - - | 2 | Gallo | 20 | 12 |
Real Fusignano - Bentivoglio | - - | X | Bevilacquese | 20 | 12 |
XII Morelli - Basca 2002 | - - | 1 | Consandolo | 20 | 12 |
Funo | 18 | 12 | |||
Galeazza | 18 | 12 | |||
Real Fusignano | 18 | 12 | |||
Codigorese | 15 | 12 | |||
Tresigallo | 8 | 12 | |||
Poggese | 8 | 12 | |||
Boncellino | 7 | 12 | |||
Bosco | 4 | 12 | |||
Scritto da manso il 27/11/2015