PRONOSTICI E DESIGNAZIONI SERIE D - ECCELLENZA - PROMOZIONE - PRIMA
SERIE D GIRONE D | ||||||
DATA | PARTITE | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
15/12 | Crema | 1 | Alfonsine | Mantova | 35 | 15 |
Fanfulla | 1 | Sammaurese | Fiorenzuola | 29 | 15 | |
Fiorenzuola | 1 | Savignanese | Mezzolara | 27 | 15 | |
Forli | X | Carpaneto | Correggese | 26 | 15 | |
Lentigione | X | Franciacorta | Forli | 24 | 15 | |
Mantova | 1 | Ciliverghe M. | Fanfulla | 24 | 15 | |
Mezzolara | X | Breno | Lentigione | 23 | 15 | |
Progresso | X | Correggese | Franciacorta | 20 | 15 | |
Sasso M. Zola. | 1 | Calvina | Progresso | 20 | 15 | |
Breno | 19 | 15 | ||||
Sasso M. Zola. | 16 | 15 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Crema | 16 | 15 | |||
Sammaurese | 15 | 15 | ||||
Calvina | 15 | 15 | ||||
Carpaneto | 14 | 15 | ||||
Alfonsine | 14 | 15 | ||||
Ciliverghe M. | 13 | 15 | ||||
Savignanese | 12 | 15 | ||||
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
15/12 | Agazzanese | 1 | Fol. Rubiera | Colorno | 32 | 15 |
Arcetana | 1 | Felino | Nibbiano V. | 32 | 15 | |
Borgo S. D. | 1 | Bibbiano S. P. | Piccardo T. | 29 | 15 | |
Castelvetro | RINVIATA | Bagnolese | Castelfranco | 27 | 15 | |
Cittadella VSP | X | Fiorano | Bagnolese | 25 | 15 | |
Colorno | X | Formigine Ross | Formigine Ross | 23 | 15 | |
Nibbiano V. | X | Piccardo T. | Rolo | 22 | 15 | |
Rolo | 1 | Sanmichelese S | Sanmichelese S | 22 | 15 | |
San Felice | 2 | Castelfranco | Bibbiano S. P. | 20 | 15 | |
Cittadella VSP | 19 | 15 | ||||
Agazzanese* | 18 | 15 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Arcetana | 18 | 15 | |||
San Felice | 17 | 15 | ||||
Fol. Rubiera | 15 | 15 | ||||
Borgo S. D. | 15 | 15 | ||||
Felino | 14 | 15 | ||||
Fiorano | 11 | 15 | ||||
Castelvetro | 9 | 15 | ||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
15/12 | Alsenese | X | Salsomaggiore | Salsomaggiore | 33 | 15 |
Basilica Cast. | 2 | Vigolo M. | Fidentina | 31 | 15 | |
Carignano | X | Sorbolo | Castellana F. | 27 | 15 | |
Castellana F. | 1 | Pallavicino | Brescello | 27 | 15 | |
Gotico Garib. | 2 | Brescello | Gotico Garib. | 24 | 15 | |
Langhiranese | X | Noceto | Alsenese | 24 | 15 | |
Pontenurese | X | Montecchio | Noceto | 21 | 15 | |
San Secondo | 1 | Monticelli | Monticelli | 21 | 15 | |
Viarolese | 2 | Fidentina | Pontenurese | 21 | 15 | |
Montecchio | 19 | 15 | ||||
Vigolo M. | 18 | 15 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | San Secondo | 18 | 15 | |||
Sorbolo | 18 | 15 | ||||
Langhiranese | 16 | 15 | ||||
Carignano | 16 | 15 | ||||
Pallavicino | 14 | 15 | ||||
Viarolese | 11 | 15 | ||||
Basilica Cast. | 4 | 15 | ||||
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
15/12 | Baiso Secchia | 1 | Scandianese | Modenese | 33 | 15 |
Campagnola | X | Riese | Luzzara | 28 | 15 | |
Castellarano | X | Quarantolese | Campagnola | 28 | 15 | |
Castelnuovo | 2 | Fabbrico | Vignolese 1907 | 27 | 15 | |
Cavezzo | 1 | Polinago | Riese | 26 | 15 | |
Galeazza | 2 | Modenese | Vezzano | 25 | 15 | |
Persiceto 85 | 1 | Solierese | Pieve Nonant. | 24 | 15 | |
Pieve Nonant. | X | Luzzara | Scandianese | 23 | 15 | |
Vezzano | 1 | Vignolese 1907 | Fabbrico | 22 | 15 | |
Castellarano | 22 | 15 | ||||
Baiso Secchia | 16 | 15 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Quarantolese | 16 | 15 | |||
Persiceto 85 | 16 | 15 | ||||
Cavezzo | 15 | 15 | ||||
Polinago | 15 | 15 | ||||
Castelnuovo | 15 | 15 | ||||
Solierese | 14 | 15 | ||||
Galeazza | 11 | 15 | ||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE A | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
15/12 | Aurora | X | V.S. Lorenzo | Bobbiese | 32 | 13 |
Bobbiese | 1 | Pontolliese | Pontolliese | 28 | 13 | |
Chero | X | Fontanellato | Vigolzone | 25 | 13 | |
Fidenza | 1 | Sp Fiorenzuola | Sannazzarese | 25 | 13 | |
Sannazzarese | 1 | San Leo-CSM | Rottofreno | 21 | 13 | |
Spes Borg | 1 | Borgonovese | Fidenza | 20 | 13 | |
Vigolzone | X | Rottofreno | Sp Fiorenzuola | 19 | 13 | |
Ziano | 2 | Soragna | Spes Borg | 18 | 13 | |
Soragna | 18 | 13 | ||||
Chero | 17 | 13 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | San Leo-CSM | 16 | 13 | |||
Aurora | 14 | 13 | ||||
Fontanellato | 11 | 13 | ||||
V.S. Lorenzo | 9 | 13 | ||||
Ziano | 7 | 13 | ||||
Borgonovese | 3 | 13 | ||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
15/12 | Calestanese | X | Viadana | Boretto | 28 | 13 |
Castelnovese | X | Biancazzurra | Il Cervo | 24 | 13 | |
Ghiare | 2 | Fornovo Med. | Marzolara | 23 | 13 | |
Il Cervo | X | Casalese | Povigliese | 23 | 13 | |
Levante | 2 | Povigliese | Casalese | 22 | 13 | |
Marzolara | X | Solignano | Valtarese | 21 | 13 | |
Real V.Baganza | X | Boretto | Fornovo Med. | 20 | 13 | |
Team Travers. | X | Valtarese | Real V.Baganza | 20 | 13 | |
Solignano | 20 | 13 | ||||
Castelnovese | 15 | 13 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Team Travers. | 15 | 13 | |||
Calestanese | 14 | 13 | ||||
Biancazzurra | 12 | 13 | ||||
Viadana | 11 | 13 | ||||
Levante | 9 | 13 | ||||
Ghiare | 9 | 13 | ||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
15/12 | 4 Castella | 1 | S.P. Correggio | Vianese | 28 | 13 |
Boca Barco | 1 | Reggiolo | Real Casina | 23 | 13 | |
Celtig Boys | 2 | Real Casina | Falkgalileo | 22 | 13 | |
Falkgalileo | 1 | Virtus Calerno | Reggiolo | 22 | 13 | |
Guastalla | 1 | Barcaccia | Guastalla | 22 | 13 | |
Masone | X | Montecavolo | Sammartinese | 21 | 13 | |
Montagna | RINVIATA | Sammartinese | Boca Barco | 20 | 13 | |
Vianese | 1 | V. Libertas | Montagna | 19 | 13 | |
V. Libertas | 18 | 13 | ||||
Masone | 16 | 13 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | 4 Castella | 15 | 13 | |||
Montecavolo | 13 | 13 | ||||
Barcaccia | 12 | 13 | ||||
S.P. Correggio | 11 | 13 | ||||
Celtig Boys | 10 | 13 | ||||
Virtus Calerno | 9 | 13 | ||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
15/12 | Atletic Cdr | 2 | Maranello Sp. | Ganaceto | 31 | 13 |
Casalgrandese | X | PGS Smile | Maranello Sp. | 31 | 13 | |
Colombaro | 1 | Virtus Cibeno | V. Camposanto | 25 | 13 | |
Flos Frugi | 1 | Cerredolese | United Carpi | 22 | 12 | |
Fox J. Serram. | 1 | Veggia | PGS Smile | 22 | 12 | |
Ganaceto | 1 | Madonnina | Cerredolese | 21 | 13 | |
San Damaso | 2 | United Carpi | Atletic Cdr | 17 | 13 | |
V. Camposanto | 1 | Pavullo | Casalgrandese | 17 | 13 | |
Madonnina | 17 | 13 | ||||
Flos Frugi | 16 | 13 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Colombaro | 13 | 13 | |||
Pavullo | 11 | 13 | ||||
San Damaso | 11 | 13 | ||||
Fox J. Serram. | 8 | 13 | ||||
Virtus Cibeno | 7 | 13 | ||||
Veggia | 6 | 13 | ||||
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | ||||||
DATA | SQUADRA | RIS | SQUADRA | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G |
15/12 | Airone 89 | 1 | R.Casalecchio | Atletico SPM | 29 | 13 |
Atletico SPM | X | Ceretolese | Pontevecchio | 29 | 13 | |
Casalecchio | 2 | Roccamalatina | Osteria Grande | 25 | 13 | |
Fossolo 76 | X | Ozzanese | Airone 89 | 24 | 12 | |
Marzabotto | 2 | Osteria Grande | Montombrano | 23 | 13 | |
Montombrano | 1 | S. Lazzaro | Fossolo 76 | 22 | 13 | |
S. Benedetto | 1 | Spilamberto | Ceretolese | 20 | 13 | |
Savignano | 2 | Pontevecchio | R.Casalecchio | 19 | 13 | |
Savignano | 17 | 13 | ||||
Marzabotto | 17 | 13 | ||||
DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI | Roccamalatina | 16 | 12 | |||
Ozzanese | 13 | 13 | ||||
S. Benedetto | 13 | 13 | ||||
Spilamberto | 12 | 13 | ||||
S. Lazzaro | 5 | 13 | ||||
Casalecchio | 0 | 13 | ||||
Scritto da manso il 13/12/2019