Pronostici Serie D - Eccellenza A - Promozione A e B - Prima A B C D
1X2 | SERIE D | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Correggese | 1 | Scandicci | Delta Rovigo | 34 | 18 |
Delta Rovigo | 1 | Castelvetro | Correggese | 34 | 19 |
Fiorenzuola | 2 | Imolese | Lentigione | 34 | 19 |
Mezzolara | 1 | Poggibonsi | Imolese | 32 | 18 |
Pianese | 2 | Castelfranco | Ravenna | 31 | 19 |
Ribelle | X | Lentigione | Scandicci | 29 | 19 |
Rignanese | 1 | Adriese | Mezzolara | 28 | 19 |
San Donato | 2 | Ravenna | Castelvetro | 26 | 19 |
Sangiovannese | X | Colligiana | Ribelle | 26 | 19 |
San Donato | 26 | 19 | |||
Fiorenzuola | 25 | 19 | |||
Colligiana | 24 | 19 | |||
Rignanese | 24 | 19 | |||
Pianese | 23 | 19 | |||
Sangiovannese | 18 | 18 | |||
Poggibonsi | 16 | 19 | |||
Adriese | 15 | 18 | |||
Castelfranco | 15 | 19 | |||
ECCELLENZA A | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Bagnolese | X | Sanmichelese S | Carpaneto | 49 | 20 |
Carpaneto | 1 | San Felice | Folgore Rub. | 39 | 20 |
Carpineti | X | Axys Zola | Sanmichelese S | 33 | 20 |
Fidentina | 1 | Bibbiano S. P. | Nibbiano V. | 33 | 20 |
Fiorano | X | Luzzara | Axys Zola | 33 | 20 |
Folgore Rub. | X | Casalgrandese | Casalgrandese | 29 | 20 |
Nibbiano V. | 1 | Cittadella VSP | Fiorano | 28 | 20 |
Rolo | 1 | Gotico Garib. | Bibbiano S. P. | 28 | 20 |
Salsomaggiore | 2 | Colorno | San Felice | 27 | 20 |
Bagnolese | 26 | 20 | |||
Salsomaggiore | 23 | 20 | |||
Luzzara | 23 | 20 | |||
Rolo | 20 | 20 | |||
Fidentina | 20 | 20 | |||
Gotico Garib. | 20 | 20 | |||
Cittadella VSP | 19 | 20 | |||
Colorno | 17 | 20 | |||
Carpineti | 16 | 20 | |||
PROMOZIONE A | |||||
1X2 | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Agazzanese | 1 | Noceto | Pallavicino | 51 | 20 |
Borgo S. D. | 1 | Cast-Melet | Piccardo T. | 47 | 20 |
Brescello | 1 | Fidenza | Carignano | 46 | 20 |
Carignano | 1 | Viarolese | Agazzanese | 44 | 20 |
Langhiranese | X | Monticelli | Monticelli | 39 | 20 |
Marzolara | X | San Secondo | Brescello | 37 | 20 |
Montecchio | X | Fontana Audax | Noceto | 29 | 20 |
Pallavicino | 1 | Basilica 2000 | Montecchio | 27 | 20 |
Piccardo T. | 1 | Il Cervo | Langhiranese | 27 | 20 |
Fontana Audax | 23 | 20 | |||
Borgo S. D. | 23 | 20 | |||
Viarolese | 22 | 20 | |||
San Secondo | 20 | 20 | |||
Marzolara | 19 | 20 | |||
Fidenza | 17 | 20 | |||
Il Cervo | 14 | 20 | |||
Basilica 2000 | 12 | 20 | |||
Cast-Melet | 9 | 20 | |||
PROMOZIONE B | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Arcetana | X | V. Camposanto | Solierese | 45 | 20 |
Castellarano | 2 | Solierese | Rosselli Mut. | 44 | 20 |
Castelnuovo | 2 | Rosselli Mut. | Scandianese | 44 | 20 |
Crevalcore | 2 | Scandianese | Pieve Nonant. | 35 | 20 |
Formigine | 1 | Campagnola | Maranello Sp. | 35 | 20 |
Maranello Sp. | X | Fabbrico | Persiceto 85 | 32 | 20 |
Persiceto 85 | 1 | Vignolese 1907 | Campagnola | 32 | 20 |
Pieve Nonant. | 2 | Monteombrano | Fabbrico | 29 | 20 |
Riese | 1 | Viadana | Monteombrano | 25 | 20 |
V. Camposanto | 25 | 20 | |||
Riese | 24 | 20 | |||
Castelnuovo | 24 | 20 | |||
Castellarano | 23 | 20 | |||
Formigine | 23 | 20 | |||
Arcetana | 21 | 20 | |||
Vignolese 1907 | 17 | 20 | |||
Crevalcore | 14 | 20 | |||
Viadana | 6 | 20 | |||
PRIMA A | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Alsenese | 1 | Spes Borg | Castellana | 35 | 16 |
Baby Brasil | 2 | Pontenurese | Bobbiese | 31 | 16 |
Castellana | 1 | Soragna | Pontenurese | 29 | 16 |
Fontanellatese | 2 | Borgonovese | Medesanese* | 28 | 16 |
Juventus Club | X | Bobbiese | Juventus Club | 28 | 16 |
Madregolo | X | Sarmatese | Borgonovese | 26 | 16 |
Medesanese | 1 | Vigolo M. | Madregolo | 23 | 16 |
Sannazzarese | X | Scanderbeg | Alsenese | 23 | 16 |
Sarmatese | 22 | 16 | |||
Baby Brasil | 21 | 16 | |||
Sannazzarese | 21 | 16 | |||
Vigolo M. | 18 | 16 | |||
Spes Borg | 18 | 16 | |||
Soragna | 15 | 16 | |||
Fontanellatese | 9 | 16 | |||
Scanderbeg | 7 | 16 | |||
PRIMA B | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Barcaccia | X | Real V.Baganza | Boretto | 34 | 16 |
Bardi | 1 | Povigliese | Felino | 33 | 16 |
Biancazzurra | 1 | Solignano | Casalese | 32 | 16 |
Borgotaro | X | Sorbolo | Valtarese | 29 | 16 |
Casalese | 1 | Lesignano | Bardi | 28 | 16 |
Felino | 1 | Boca Barco | Biancazzurra | 27 | 16 |
Gattatico | 2 | Boretto | Boca Barco | 27 | 16 |
Virtus Calerno | 2 | Valtarese | Solignano | 27 | 16 |
Borgotaro | 23 | 16 | |||
Lesignano | 20 | 16 | |||
Sorbolo | 19 | 16 | |||
Real V.Baganza | 19 | 16 | |||
Povigliese | 12 | 16 | |||
Virtus Calerno | 11 | 16 | |||
Barcaccia | 10 | 16 | |||
Gattatico | 7 | 16 | |||
PRIMA C | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Atletic Cdr | 1 | Virtus Mandrio | V.S. Prospero | 38 | 16 |
Cavezzo | 1 | Virtus Cibeno | S.Prospero C. | 36 | 16 |
Falkgalileo | X | S.Prospero C. | Manzolino | 29 | 16 |
Ganaceto | 1 | San Faustino | Ganaceto | 28 | 16 |
Guastalla | X | Cadelbosco | Falkgalileo | 27 | 16 |
Manzolino | 2 | Ravarino | Guastalla | 24 | 16 |
Quarantolese | 2 | V.S. Prospero | Ravarino | 23 | 16 |
Reggiolo | X | V. Libertas | Atletic Cdr | 22 | 16 |
V. Libertas* | 21 | 16 | |||
Quarantolese | 21 | 16 | |||
San Faustino | 19 | 16 | |||
Virtus Cibeno | 16 | 16 | |||
Cadelbosco | 13 | 16 | |||
Cavezzo | 12 | 16 | |||
Reggiolo | 11 | 16 | |||
Virtus Mandrio | 9 | 16 | |||
PRIMA D | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Albinea | 2 | Spilamberto | Polinago | 33 | 15 |
Calcara Sam. | 2 | Flos Frugi | PSG Smile | 33 | 16 |
Cerredolese | X | Savignano | Montagna | 29 | 15 |
Lama 80 | 2 | Polinago | Vezzano | 27 | 16 |
Levizzano | 1 | Colombaro | Levizzano | 24 | 15 |
Levizzano R. | 2 | PSG Smile | Flos Frugi | 24 | 16 |
Montagna | 1 | San Cesario | Levizzano R. | 24 | 16 |
Zocca | 2 | Vezzano | San Cesario | 23 | 16 |
Cerredolese | 21 | 16 | |||
Spilamberto | 20 | 14 | |||
Lama 80 | 18 | 14 | |||
Savignano | 18 | 15 | |||
Colombaro | 15 | 15 | |||
Zocca | 13 | 15 | |||
Calcara Sam. | 10 | 16 | |||
Albinea | 5 | 16 | |||
Scritto da manso il 21/01/2017