Pronostici Serie D - Eccellenza A - Promozione A e B - Prima A B C D
1X2 | SERIE D | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Adriese | 2 | Delta Rovigo | Lentigione | 29 | 15 |
Castelfranco | 1 | Rignanese | Correggese | 28 | 15 |
Correggese | 1 | Mezzolara | Delta Rovigo | 27 | 15 |
Imolese | X | Castelvetro | Imolese | 25 | 15 |
Lentigione | 1 | Colligiana | Mezzolara | 24 | 15 |
Poggibonsi | 1 | Sangiovannese | Castelvetro | 23 | 15 |
Ravenna | X | Ribelle | Ribelle | 23 | 15 |
San Donato | 2 | Pianese | Scandicci | 23 | 15 |
Scandicci | 1 | Fiorenzuola | Ravenna | 21 | 15 |
Rignanese | 19 | 15 | |||
San Donato | 17 | 15 | |||
Pianese | 17 | 15 | |||
Colligiana | 16 | 15 | |||
Fiorenzuola | 16 | 15 | |||
Poggibonsi | 16 | 15 | |||
Sangiovannese | 15 | 15 | |||
Castelfranco | 13 | 15 | |||
Adriese | 12 | 15 | |||
ECCELLENZA A | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Bibbiano S. P. | X | Rolo | Carpaneto | 42 | 16 |
Carpaneto | X | Bagnolese | Nibbiano V. | 29 | 16 |
Casalgrandese | 1 | Salsomaggiore | Folgore Rub. | 29 | 16 |
Colorno | X | Axys Zola | Sanmichelese S | 27 | 16 |
Folgore Rub. | X | Fiorano | Casalgrandese | 25 | 16 |
Gotico Garib. | 1 | Cittadella VSP | Axys Zola | 24 | 16 |
Luzzara | X | Nibbiano V. | Bibbiano S. P. | 23 | 16 |
San Felice | X | Fidentina | Bagnolese | 22 | 16 |
Sanmichelese S | 1 | Carpineti | San Felice | 21 | 16 |
Fiorano | 21 | 16 | |||
Salsomaggiore | 19 | 16 | |||
Fidentina | 19 | 16 | |||
Luzzara | 16 | 16 | |||
Cittadella VSP | 15 | 16 | |||
Gotico Garib. | 15 | 16 | |||
Rolo | 14 | 16 | |||
Colorno | 13 | 16 | |||
Carpineti | 13 | 16 | |||
PROMOZIONE A | |||||
1X2 | RIS | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | |
Brescello | 1 | Agazzanese | Pallavicino | 39 | 16 |
Cast-Melet | 1 | Basilica 2000 | Piccardo T. | 37 | 16 |
Fidenza | X | Montecchio | Carignano | 36 | 16 |
Fontana Audax | X | Langhiranese | Brescello | 33 | 16 |
Il Cervo | 2 | Borgo S. D. | Agazzanese | 32 | 16 |
Monticelli | X | Viarolese | Monticelli | 32 | 16 |
Noceto | 2 | Pallavicino | Borgo S. D. | 23 | 16 |
Piccardo T. | 1 | Marzolara | Noceto | 23 | 16 |
San Secondo | 2 | Carignano | Montecchio | 22 | 16 |
Viarolese | 20 | 16 | |||
Fontana Audax | 19 | 16 | |||
Langhiranese | 19 | 16 | |||
Marzolara | 16 | 16 | |||
Fidenza | 15 | 16 | |||
San Secondo | 14 | 16 | |||
Il Cervo | 10 | 16 | |||
Basilica 2000 | 9 | 16 | |||
Cast-Melet | 8 | 16 | |||
PROMOZIONE B | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Campagnola | X | Castellarano | Solierese | 37 | 16 |
Fabbrico | X | Riese | Rosselli Mut. | 34 | 16 |
Monteombrano | 1 | Crevalcore | Scandianese | 34 | 16 |
Persiceto 85 | 1 | Castelnuovo | Maranello Sp. | 34 | 16 |
Pieve Nonant. | 1 | Maranello Sp. | Pieve Nonant. | 31 | 16 |
Rosselli Mut. | 1 | Arcetana | Persiceto 85 | 26 | 16 |
Scandianese | X | V. Camposanto | Campagnola | 24 | 16 |
Solierese | 1 | Viadana | Fabbrico | 22 | 16 |
Vignolese 1907 | 1 | Formigine | V. Camposanto | 21 | 16 |
Riese | 19 | 16 | |||
Formigine | 19 | 16 | |||
Castelnuovo | 19 | 16 | |||
Castellarano | 18 | 16 | |||
Monteombrano | 17 | 16 | |||
Vignolese 1907 | 16 | 16 | |||
Arcetana | 15 | 16 | |||
Crevalcore | 12 | 16 | |||
Viadana | 5 | 16 | |||
PRIMA A | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Baby Brasil | 2 | Castellana | Castellana | 29 | 13 |
Bobbiese | X | Pontenurese | Medesanese* | 25 | 13 |
Fontanellatese | 1 | Alsenese | Juventus Club | 25 | 13 |
Juventus Club | 1 | Soragna | Bobbiese | 24 | 13 |
Madregolo | 1 | Spes Borg | Pontenurese | 22 | 13 |
Medesanese | 1 | Scanderbeg | Borgonovese | 19 | 13 |
Sannazzarese | 1 | Vigolo M. | Baby Brasil | 18 | 13 |
Sarmatese | X | Borgonovese | Sarmatese | 18 | 13 |
Sannazzarese | 17 | 13 | |||
Madregolo | 17 | 13 | |||
Spes Borg | 17 | 13 | |||
Vigolo M. | 14 | 13 | |||
Alsenese | 14 | 13 | |||
Soragna | 13 | 13 | |||
Fontanellatese | 9 | 13 | |||
Scanderbeg | 7 | 13 | |||
PRIMA B | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Barcaccia | 2 | Valtarese | Boretto | 31 | 13 |
Bardi | X | Biancazzurra | Felino | 24 | 13 |
Boca Barco | 1 | Povigliese | Boca Barco | 24 | 13 |
Borgotaro | 2 | Boretto | Valtarese | 23 | 13 |
Casalese | 1 | Gattatico | Casalese | 23 | 13 |
Felino | 1 | Solignano | Bardi | 23 | 13 |
Sorbolo | X | Lesignano | Borgotaro | 23 | 13 |
Virtus Calerno | 2 | Real V.Baganza | Solignano | 21 | 13 |
Biancazzurra | 20 | 13 | |||
Sorbolo | 15 | 13 | |||
Lesignano | 14 | 13 | |||
Real V.Baganza | 13 | 13 | |||
Barcaccia | 10 | 13 | |||
Povigliese | 9 | 13 | |||
Virtus Calerno | 8 | 13 | |||
Gattatico | 7 | 13 | |||
PRIMA C | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Cadelbosco | 1 | San Faustino | V.S. Prospero | 29 | 13 |
Cavezzo | 2 | V.S. Prospero | S.Prospero C. | 27 | 13 |
Falkgalileo | 1 | Reggiolo | Manzolino | 26 | 13 |
Ganaceto | 2 | Atletic Cdr | Ravarino | 22 | 13 |
Guastalla | 1 | Virtus Mandrio | Ganaceto | 22 | 13 |
Manzolino | 1 | V. Libertas | Falkgalileo | 22 | 13 |
Quarantolese | X | Virtus Cibeno | Guastalla | 20 | 13 |
Ravarino | 1 | S.Prospero C. | Atletic Cdr | 19 | 13 |
V. Libertas* | 17 | 13 | |||
Quarantolese | 17 | 13 | |||
San Faustino | 14 | 13 | |||
Virtus Cibeno | 12 | 13 | |||
Cavezzo | 12 | 13 | |||
Cadelbosco | 9 | 13 | |||
Reggiolo | 9 | 13 | |||
Virtus Mandrio | 7 | 13 | |||
PRIMA D | |||||
1X2 | CLASSIFICA | Pti | G | ||
Calcara Sam. | X | San Cesario | Polinago | 29 | 13 |
Cerredolese | 1 | Albinea | Montagna | 25 | 13 |
Colombaro | 2 | Polinago | Vezzano | 24 | 13 |
Lama 80 | 1 | Zocca | PSG Smile | 24 | 13 |
Levizzano | 1 | Vezzano | Flos Frugi | 22 | 13 |
Levizzano R. | 1 | Spilamberto | Levizzano | 20 | 13 |
Montagna | 1 | Flos Frugi | Levizzano R. | 20 | 13 |
PSG Smile | 2 | Savignano | San Cesario | 19 | 13 |
Savignano | 17 | 13 | |||
Cerredolese | 16 | 13 | |||
Spilamberto | 16 | 12 | |||
Lama 80 | 15 | 12 | |||
Colombaro | 14 | 12 | |||
Calcara Sam. | 10 | 13 | |||
Zocca | 9 | 12 | |||
Albinea | 3 | 13 | |||
Scritto da manso il 09/12/2016